Regular Members

Brian Risley, Chair – First Term Expires 5-30-2020

Tom Bailey, Vice Chair – First Term Expires 5-01-2022

Allan Creely – Second Term Expires 5-31-2020

Kevin Curry – First Term Expires 5-31-2020

Jane Dillon – First Term Expires 5-01-2021

Sharon Friedman – First Term Expires 6-01-2021

Joan Lucia-Treese – First Term Expires 5-01-2021

Sarah Brittain Jack – First Term Expires 5-01-2022

Becky Fuller – First Term Expires 5-01-2022

Associate Members

Peter Aurich – Term Expires 5-01-2020

Grace Blea-Nunez – Term Expires 5-01-2020

Tim Trowbridge – Term Expires 6-01-2020